11. Werner Striberny Gedenkfliegen ÖAMF
Termin: 06.05.2018
Klasse: ARC 1
ONF-Nr: NW 34/2018
Ort: MBC Günseldorf
PDF-Dokument [369.8 KB]
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | Modell | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolf PODIVIN | MBC Günselsdorf | Stiegker | 913 |
2 | Walter VOLLNHOFER | MBC Günselsdorf | Austria Meise | 807 |
3 | Wilfried SPORER | MFC Wr. Neustadt | Austria Meise | 770 |
4 | Christian BRANDTNER | MFC Wr. Neustadt | Condor 1937 | 739 |
5 | Friedl PINZOLITSCH | MBC Günselsdorf | Adler | 722 |
6 | Franz THENNER | MBC Günselsdorf | Stiegker | 639 |
7 | Albert NOVOTNY | MFG Königsbrunn | Austria Meise | 617 |
8 | Raimund STEURER | MBC Enzesfeld | Großer Albatros | 532 |
9 | Jürgen LICHTENWÖRTHER | MFC Wr. Neustadt | Großer Albatros | 421 |
10 | Walter ITZE | ÖAMF | Kane | 409 |
11 | Wolfgang DORNER | MBC Günselsdorf | Hast | 120 |
Landesmeisterschaft ARC1 2018 ÖAMF
Termin: 27.05.2018
Klasse: ARC 1
ONF-Nr: LM 36/2018
Ort : MFC Wiener Neustadt
PDF-Dokument [109.7 KB]
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein |
Modell |
Gesamt |
1 |
Novotny Albert |
MBG Königsbrunn a.W |
Sokol |
963 |
2 |
Podivin Rudolf |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Stiegker |
916 |
3 |
Vollnhofer Walter |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Austria Meise |
843 |
4 |
Heinzl Manfred |
MSC Alpenvorland |
Kiggen |
801 |
5 |
Kogler Ernst |
MFC Wr. Neustadt |
Trabant |
794 |
6 |
Wenczel Franz |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Albatros |
787 |
7 |
Mang Fritz |
UMSC Kolibri |
Albatros |
784 |
8 |
Hackenberg Wolfgang |
MFC Wr. Neustadt |
Austria Meise |
766 |
9 |
Hadrawa Kurt |
MFC Wr. Neustadt |
Albatros |
765 |
10 |
Hardt Josef |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Adler |
759 |
11 |
Sporrer Willi |
MFC Wr. Neustadt |
Condor |
724 |
12 |
Lichtenwöhrter Jürgen |
MFC Wr. Neustadt |
Albatros |
592 |
13 |
Mang Reinhard |
UMSC Kolibri |
Albatros |
556 |
14 |
Foidl Matthias |
MSC Alpenvorland |
Adler |
534 |
15 |
Pinzolitsch Friedl |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Albatros |
477 |
16 |
Muck Herbert |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Albatros |
423 |
17 |
Hinterleitner Rudolf |
MBC Günselsdorf |
Adler |
120 |
12. Alfred Prax Gedenkfliegen ÖAMF
Termin: 22.07.2018
Klasse: ARC 1
ONF-Nr: NWI 20/2018
Ort : Airfield Spitzerberg
PDF-Dokument [104.6 KB]
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | Modell | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinhard MANG | UMSC Kolibri | Adler | 1250 |
2 | Fritz MANG | UMSC Kolibri | Albatros | 1235 |
3 | Friedl PINZOLITSCH | MBC Günselsdorf | Großer Reiher | 1215 |
4 | Manfred HEINZL | MSC Alpenvorland | Prax | 1210 |
5 | Raimund STEURER | MBC Triestingtal | Großer Albatros | 156 |
Landesmeisterschaft ARC4 2018 ÖAMF
Termin: 26.08.2018, 09:00 Uhr (Ersatztemin 02.09.)
Klasse: ARC 4
ONF-Nr: LM 35/2018
Ort : MFC Triestingtal (vormals MBC Enzesfeld)
PDF-Dokument [123.5 KB]
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | Modell | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franz Tenner | MBC Günselsdorf | Viking | 420 |
2 | Walter Itze | ÖAMF | Scorpion | 400 |
3 | Peter Ableitinger | ÖAMF | Electra | 360 |
4 | Wolfgang Dorner | MBC Günselsdorf | Stryperni | 245 |
5 | Franz Lenz | MFC Triestingtal | Hummel | 245 |
6 | Fritz Baier | ÖAMF | Simplex | 215 |
Abschlussfliegen 2018 ÖAMF
Termin: 30.09.2018, 09:00 Uhr
Klasse: ARC 1
ONF-Nr: NW 35/2018
Ort : MBC Günseldorf
PDF-Dokument [90.6 KB]
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | Modell | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Wurm | MBC Günselsdorf | Daru | 777 |
2 | Josef Hardt | MBC Günselsdorf | Adler | 735 |
3 | Manfred Heinzl | MSC Alpenvorland | Kigen | 640 |
4 | Rudolf Podivin | MBC Günselsdorf | Stiegker | 633 |
5 | Fritz Mang | UMSC Kolibri | Albatros 48 | 543 |
6 | Wolfgang Dorner | MBC Günselsdorf | Jui 52 | 528 |
7 | Walter Itze | ÖAMF | Karne | 524 |
8 | Reinhard Mang | UMSC Kolibri | Adler | 500 |
9 | Franz Wenczel | MBC Günselsdorf | Gr. Albatros | 457 |
10 | Albert Novotny | MFG Königsbrunn | Sokol 2 | 120 |
11 | Walter Vollnhofer | MBC Günselsdorf | Austria Meise | 120 |